Tournaments‎ > ‎

August 15th & 16th - Norton KS

 NameDay 1Day 2TotalAOY Points
1Casey Welch14.3214.628.92100
2Vershaun Tolliver12.7113.8826.5999
3Jeremiah Hofstetter13.310.9424.2498
4Jason Carpenter14.178.5922.7697
5Gabe Dubois10.6211.8522.4796
6Jon Pollock10.6710.9821.6595
7Alex Wolff6.6312.5419.1794
8Dillon Thomas10.478.3718.8493
9Cliff Purslow10.317.691892
10Chuck Valuck9.648.1117.7591
11Curtis Welch11.44617.4490
12Bobby Martin12.083.8315.9189
13Michael Jackson5.648.5114.1588
14Curtis Poseley9.73.413.187
15Howard Binkley6.416.6313.0486
16Aaron Shenk6.885.2112.0985
17Randy Moyer0.3511.1111.4684
18Tom Grace6.483.8410.3283
19Jeff Winnicki8.491.329.8182
20JJ Branson4.084.178.2581
Comments