Tournaments‎ > ‎

September 26th & 27th, Wilson Lake, KS

Day 1Day 2TotalAOY
1Shawn Rogers14.716.7831.48100
2Travis Sneith19.0610.7729.8399
3Mark Warren20.028.0128.0398
4Gabe Dubios13.387.9921.3797
5Casey Welch11.147.8719.0196
6Justin Apfel5.8112.5918.495
7Gary Shipporeit9.327.6416.9694
8Randy Moyer1.2110.8212.0393
9Jeremiah Hofstetter1.810.0211.8292
10Aaron Shenk10.84010.8491
11Andrew Bowman0.978.439.490
12Howard Wong2.076.428.4989
13Tom Grace7.3407.3488
14James Barber6.4706.4787
15Charlie Valuck05.745.7486
16Cliff Purslow2.91.434.3385
17Heath Andersen3.1903.1984
18Gordon Phair02.642.6483
19Derek Breen1.1401.1482
20Jason Carpenter00010
Comments